Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan

Map of Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedha-i-Acokhan,Sayedhā-i-Ačokhān,Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan,Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān,Seyidkhayi-Achokhan,Seyyedha-ye Achowkhan,Seyyedhā-ye Achowkhān,sydhay achw khan,سيدهای اچو خان,سید های اچو خان, Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān

Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan

Welcome to the Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān. See Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan
Places near Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan

Online Dating

Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidha-ye Acho Khan, Afghanistan