-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seiidan

Map of Seiidan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayedan,Sayeḏān,Sayyidan,Sayyidān,Seiidan,Seyyedan,Seyyedān,sydan,سيدان, Seiidan

Seiidan

Welcome to the Seiidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seiidan. See Seiidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seiidan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Seiidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60167/68.38472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Seiidan
  •  
Places near Seiidan

Online Dating

Seiidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seiidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seiidan, Afghanistan