-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saifuddin Khel

Map of Saifuddin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saifuddin Khel,Saifuddinkheyl',Saifuddinkheyl’,Sayfuddin Khel,Sayfuddīn Khēl,Saīfuddīn Khēl,Seyf od Din Kheyl,Seyf od Dīn Kheyl,سیف الدین خېل, Saīfuddīn Khēl

Saifuddin Khel

Welcome to the Saifuddin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saīfuddīn Khēl. See Saifuddin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saīfuddīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saifuddin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2072/68.02588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Saifuddin Khel
  •  
Places near Saifuddin Khel

Online Dating

Saifuddin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saifuddin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saifuddin Khel, Afghanistan