Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siwak

Map of Siwak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sevak,Sewak,Sibak,Sivak,Siwak,Sībak,سوک, Siwak


Welcome to the Siwak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siwak. See Siwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Siwak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siwak
Places near Siwak
Siwak (0 km) Parākhtālah (0.9 km) Mīn Qōl (1 km) Bārīk (1.2 km) Baghalak (1.2 km) Gilambāb (1.4 km) Kharqōl (1.8 km) Riga (1.9 km) Siwak (1.9 km) Khadzhilla (2.1 km) Bārīkahhā (2.6 km) Sūn Būlāq (3.3 km) Būmak (3.7 km) Ājar (3.8 km) Gardanak (3.9 km) Yārdād (4 km) Qafak (4 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Siwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siwak, Afghanistan