Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sapaydak Dasht

Map of Sapaydak Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapaydak Dasht,Sapaydak Das̲h̲t,Sepedak Dasht,Sepedak Dast,Sepidak Dasht,Sepidak Dasht-e,Sepēdak Dasht,Sepēdak Dašt,Sepīdak Dasht,Sepīdak Dasht-e,Step' Sipedakdasht,Step’ Sipedakdasht,dsht spydk,Степь Сипедакдашт,دشتٔ سپيدك,سپیدک دښت, Sapaydak Das̲h̲t

Sapaydak Dasht

Welcome to the Sapaydak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapaydak Das̲h̲t. See Sapaydak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapaydak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sapaydak Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sapaydak Dasht
Places near Sapaydak Dasht

Online Dating

Sapaydak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sapaydak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapaydak Dasht, Afghanistan