-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Silimak Kelay

Map of Silimak Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selimak Kalay,Selīmak Kalay,Silimak Kelay,Silimak Kêlay,Silimakkalay,سلمک کلی, Silimak Kêlay

Silimak Kelay

Welcome to the Silimak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silimak Kêlay. See Silimak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silimak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Silimak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15034/67.91786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Silimak Kelay
  •  
Places near Silimak Kelay

Online Dating

Silimak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silimak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silimak Kelay, Afghanistan