Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaykhu Kala

Map of Shaykhu Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekho Kala,Shaykhu Kala,Shaykhū Kalā,Sheykha-Kala,Sheykho Kala,Sheykho Kalā,Sēkho Kalā,Šēkho Kalā,شیخو کلا, Shaykhū Kalā

Shaykhu Kala

Welcome to the Shaykhu Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhū Kalā. See Shaykhu Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhū Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shaykhu Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shaykhu Kala
Places near Shaykhu Kala

Online Dating

Shaykhu Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykhu Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhu Kala, Afghanistan