Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Topah

Map of Seh Topah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Topah,Seh Tōpah,Sehtopa,Sehtupeh,Sehtōpa,Sehtūpeh,Sikhtopa,Сихтопа,سه توپه, Seh Tōpah

Seh Topah

Welcome to the Seh Topah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Tōpah. See Seh Topah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Tōpah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Topah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Seh Topah
Places near Seh Topah

Online Dating

Seh Topah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Topah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Topah, Afghanistan