-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Payah

Map of Seh Payah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Paya,Seh Payah,Seh Payeh,Seh Pāya,Seh Pāyah,Seh Pāyeh,Sikhpaja,Sikhpaya,sh payh,Сихпая,سه پايه,سه پایه, Seh Pāyah

Seh Payah

Welcome to the Seh Payah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pāyah. See Seh Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Seh Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15635/67.54415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Seh Payah
  •  
Places near Seh Payah

Online Dating

Seh Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Payah, Afghanistan