Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Pay

Map of Seh Pay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pay,Seh Pāy,سه پای, Seh Pāy

Seh Pay

Welcome to the Seh Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Pāy. See Seh Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Seh Pay
Places near Seh Pay

Online Dating

Seh Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Pay, Afghanistan