-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sikhpay

Map of Sikhpay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pay,Seh Pāy,Sikhpay,sh pay,سه پای, Sikhpay

Sikhpay

Welcome to the Sikhpay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikhpay. See Sikhpay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikhpay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sikhpay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34778/68.42389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Sikhpay
  •  
Places near Sikhpay

Online Dating

Sikhpay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sikhpay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikhpay, Afghanistan