Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Kichah

Map of Seh Kichah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Gachah,Seh Kah Chah,Seh Kichah,Seh Kīchah,Sehkica,Sehkiča,Sekecha,Sikhkicha,سه کیچه, Seh Kichah

Seh Kichah

Welcome to the Seh Kichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Kichah. See Seh Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Kichah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Seh Kichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Seh Kichah
Places near Seh Kichah

Online Dating

Seh Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Kichah, Afghanistan