Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → sh dywar

Map of sh dywar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Daywal,Seh Daywāl,Seh Dival,Seh Divar,Seh Dīvāl,Seh Dīvār,Sehdewal,Sehḏēwāl,Sikhdeval',Sikhdeval’,sh dywar,سه ديوار, سه ديوار

sh dywar

Welcome to the sh dywar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سه ديوار. See sh dywar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سه ديوار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of sh dywar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near sh dywar
Places near sh dywar

Online Dating

sh dywar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


sh dywar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sh dywar, Afghanistan