-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Seh Buz

Map of Koh-e Seh Buz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhbuz,Koh-e Seh Buz,Kohe Sehbuz,Kuh-e Sehboz,Kōh-e Seh Buz,Kūh-e Sehboz,kwh sh bz,Гора Сихбуз,كوهٔ سه بز,کوه سه بز, Kōh-e Seh Buz

Koh-e Seh Buz

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Buz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Buz. See Koh-e Seh Buz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Buz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Seh Buz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93806/67.71754
  • Altitude: 4049 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Buz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Buz
Ghowch Qōl (4.6 km) Rāqōl (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (8.5 km) Kuhnahdeh (8.8 km) Sar-e Bayd (8.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (9.5 km) Surkhū (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (10.5 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (10.6 km) Mīānah Bayd (10.8 km) Qūshnak (11.1 km) Kalayi-Khan (11.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (11.1 km) Shāh Mūkah (11.5 km) Jampōl (11.6 km) Qūrah (11.8 km) Chūrah (11.8 km) Shīnīah (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Buz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Buz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Buz, Afghanistan