Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Biradaran

Map of Seh Biradaran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Baradaran,Seh Barādarān,Seh Beradaran,Seh Beṟāḏaṟān,Seh Biradaran,Seh Birādarān,Sikhbiradaran,Сихбирадаран,سه برادران, Seh Birādarān

Seh Biradaran

Welcome to the Seh Biradaran google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Birādarān. See Seh Biradaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Birādarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Biradaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Seh Biradaran
Places near Seh Biradaran

Online Dating

Seh Biradaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Biradaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Biradaran, Afghanistan