-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safayd Ab

Map of Safayd Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Ab,Safayd Āb,Safedab,Safēḏāb,Sefidab,Sefīdāb,سفید اب, Safayd Āb

Safayd Ab

Welcome to the Safayd Ab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Āb. See Safayd Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safayd Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03469/67.52826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Safayd Ab
  •  
Places near Safayd Ab

Online Dating

Safayd Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Ab, Afghanistan