Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saynkhel

Map of Saynkhel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayn Kheyl,Saynkhel,Saynkhēl,سینخېل, Saynkhēl


Welcome to the Saynkhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saynkhēl. See Saynkhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saynkhēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saynkhel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Saynkhel
Places near Saynkhel

Online Dating

Saynkhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saynkhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saynkhel, Afghanistan