-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Say Khushk

Map of Shaylah-ye Say Khushk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykhushk,Sela Saykhusk,Sela-i-Saykhusk,Shaylah-ye Say Khushk,Shaylah-ye Sāy Khushk,Shelah-e Saykhoshk,Shēlah-e Saykhoshk,Šēla Saykhušk,Šēla-i-Saykhušk,شیلۀ سای خشک, Shaylah-ye Sāy Khushk

Shaylah-ye Say Khushk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Say Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sāy Khushk. See Shaylah-ye Say Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sāy Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Say Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07061/67.96269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Say Khushk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Say Khushk
Cūṟka (2 km) Shahr-e Bālā-ye Khowāt (2.5 km) Guḏōl (2.8 km) Garmak (3.1 km) Shahr-e Pā’īn-e Khowāt (3.4 km) Āhangarī (4 km) Chūrkah (4.5 km) Janqarīgh (4.6 km) Sangīnak (4.8 km) Altarāngak (4.9 km) Zardargīn (5.1 km) Katōk-e Sabz Āb (5.1 km) Katār (5.2 km) Chāh-e Asp (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Naz̧ar (5.2 km) Nigah (5.3 km) Dū Burjah (5.7 km) Qishlāqhā (6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Say Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Say Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Say Khushk, Afghanistan