-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayi-Tarnava

Map of Sayi-Tarnava Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Tar Nawah,Saye Tar Nawa,Sayi-Tarnava,Sāy-e Tar Nāwah,Sāye Taṟ Nāwa,say tr nawh,Сайи-Тарнава,سائ تر ناوه, Sayi-Tarnava

Sayi-Tarnava

Welcome to the Sayi-Tarnava google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayi-Tarnava. See Sayi-Tarnava photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayi-Tarnava area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sayi-Tarnava
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33528/67.98361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Sayi-Tarnava
  •  
Places near Sayi-Tarnava

Online Dating

Sayi-Tarnava Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayi-Tarnava, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayi-Tarnava, Afghanistan