-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah

Map of Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sajidaji-Sikhiekhta,Sayeda-i-Seh Nekhta,Sayeḏā-i-Seh Nēkhta,Sayidayi-Sikhiyekhta,Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah,Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah,Seyyedah-e Seh Nekhtah,Seyyedah-e Seh Nēkhtah,Seyyedha-ye Seh Nekhtah,Seyyedhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah,sydhay sh nykhth,Сайидайи-Сихиехта,سيدهای سه نیخته,سید های سه نېخته, Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah

Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah

Welcome to the Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah. See Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidhā-ye Seh Nēkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36605/67.98441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah
  •  
Places near Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah

Online Dating

Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidha-ye Seh Nekhtah, Afghanistan