-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Saydo

Map of Saydo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydo,Saydō,Sayḏo,سیدو, Saydō

Saydo

Welcome to the Saydo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saydō. See Saydo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saydō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saydo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24476/67.26455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Saydo
  •  
Places near Saydo

Online Dating

Saydo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saydo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saydo, Afghanistan