-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Satar Kala

Map of Satar Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satar Kala,Satarkala,Sattar Kala,Sattār Kalā,Satār Kalā,Satāṟ Kalā,star kla,Сатаркала,ستار كلا,ستار کلا, Satār Kalā

Satar Kala

Welcome to the Satar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Satār Kalā. See Satar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Satār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Satar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12922/67.94468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Satar Kala
  •  
Places near Satar Kala

Online Dating

Satar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Satar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Satar Kala, Afghanistan