Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarwan Khel

Map of Sarwan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvankheyl',Sarvankheyl’,Sarwan Khel,Sarwan Kheyl,Sarwankhel,Sārwān Kheyl,Sārwān Khēl,Sāṟwānkhēl,ساروان خېل, Sārwān Khēl

Sarwan Khel

Welcome to the Sarwan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārwān Khēl. See Sarwan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārwān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Sarwan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sarwan Khel
Places near Sarwan Khel

Online Dating

Sarwan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarwan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Khel, Afghanistan