-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarvan

Map of Sarvan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvan,Sarwan,Sārvān,Sārwān,Sāṟwān,sarwan,ساروان, Sarvan

Sarvan

Welcome to the Sarvan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarvan. See Sarvan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarvan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarvan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46/68.22056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Sarvan
  •  
Places near Sarvan

Online Dating

Sarvan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarvan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarvan, Afghanistan