Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Talah

Map of Sar Talah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tala,Sar Talah,Sar Taleh,Sar Tālah,Sar Tāleh,Sartala,Saṟ Tāla,Сартала,سر تاله, Sar Tālah

Sar Talah

Welcome to the Sar Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Tālah. See Sar Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Talah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar Talah
Places near Sar Talah

Online Dating

Sar Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Talah, Afghanistan