-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarsota

Map of Sarsota Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sota,Sar Sotah,Sar Sowtah,Sar Sowṯah,Sar Sōṯah,Sarsota,Saṟ Sōta,sr swth,سر سوته, Sarsota

Sarsota

Welcome to the Sarsota google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarsota. See Sarsota photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarsota area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarsota
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22306/68.05583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sarsota
  •  
Places near Sarsota

Online Dating

Sarsota Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarsota, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarsota, Afghanistan