-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Sadiq

Map of Sar Sadiq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sadiq,Sar Şādīq,Sarsadeq,Sarsadik,Sarşādeq,Saṟşāḏeq,srsadq,Сарсадик,سر صادیق,سرصادق, Sar Şādīq

Sar Sadiq

Welcome to the Sar Sadiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Şādīq. See Sar Sadiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Şādīq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Sadiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20977/67.59268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sar Sadiq
  •  
Places near Sar Sadiq

Online Dating

Sar Sadiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Sadiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Sadiq, Afghanistan