-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarkuli-Seyida

Map of Sarkuli-Seyida Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Qol-e Sayyidha,Sar Qowl-e Seyyeda,Sar Qowl-e Seyyedā,Sar Qōl-e Sayyidhā,Sarkuli-Seyida,Sarqole Sayeda,Saṟqōle Sayeḏā,sr qwl syydan,سر قولٔٔ سييدان, Sarkuli-Seyida

Sarkuli-Seyida

Welcome to the Sarkuli-Seyida google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkuli-Seyida. See Sarkuli-Seyida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkuli-Seyida area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarkuli-Seyida
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48139/68.04111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sarkuli-Seyida
  •  
Places near Sarkuli-Seyida
Sar Qōl-e Sayyidā (0 km) Paţyah Wuṯah (2 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (2.3 km) Band-e ‘Alī (3.2 km) Safēd Sang (3.3 km) Katah Khāk (4.3 km) Talkhak (4.3 km) Safēd Sang (4.3 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (4.5 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Bōḏah (4.6 km) Qīrghōy (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (4.7 km) Safēd Sang (5 km) Siyāh Sangak (5.1 km) Khvoshlī (5.2 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (5.3 km) Shād Rōz (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sarkuli-Seyida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkuli-Seyida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkuli-Seyida, Afghanistan