Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Qash

Map of Sar Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Qash,Sar Qāsh,Sarqas,Sarqāš,srqash,سر قاش,سرقاش, Sar Qāsh

Sar Qash

Welcome to the Sar Qash google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Qāsh. See Sar Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Qash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar Qash
Places near Sar Qash

Online Dating

Sar Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Qash, Afghanistan