Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarpafay

Map of Sarpafay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Pafay,Sar Pāfay,Sarpafay,Saṟpāfay,srpafy,سرپافی, Sarpafay


Welcome to the Sarpafay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarpafay. See Sarpafay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarpafay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarpafay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sarpafay
Places near Sarpafay

Online Dating

Sarpafay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarpafay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarpafay, Afghanistan