-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Kandah

Map of Sar Kandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kandah,Sarkanda,Sarkandeh,Saṟkanḏa,سر کنده, Sar Kandah

Sar Kandah

Welcome to the Sar Kandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kandah. See Sar Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03811/67.3357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:37
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar Kandah
  •  
Places near Sar Kandah

Online Dating

Sar Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kandah, Afghanistan