Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Dzangal

Map of Sar Dzangal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dzangal,Sar Jangal,سر ځنگل, Sar Dzangal

Sar Dzangal

Welcome to the Sar Dzangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Dzangal. See Sar Dzangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Dzangal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar Dzangal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sar Dzangal
Places near Sar Dzangal

Online Dating

Sar Dzangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Dzangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Dzangal, Afghanistan