Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shargi Mul Khel

Map of Shargi Mul Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargi Mul Kheyl,Sargi Mulkhel,Shargi Mul Khel,Shargī Mul Khēl,Sharki-Mudkheyl',Sharki-Mudkheyl’,Sharqi Mul Kheyl,Sharqī Mul Kheyl,Šargi Mulkhēl,شرگی مل خېل, Shargī Mul Khēl

Shargi Mul Khel

Welcome to the Shargi Mul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shargī Mul Khēl. See Shargi Mul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shargī Mul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shargi Mul Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shargi Mul Khel
Places near Shargi Mul Khel

Online Dating

Shargi Mul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shargi Mul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shargi Mul Khel, Afghanistan