-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Gandab

Map of Sar Gandab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Gandab,Sar Gandāb,Sargandab,سر گنداب, Sar Gandāb

Sar Gandab

Welcome to the Sar Gandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Gandāb. See Sar Gandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Gandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Gandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50876/68.17108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Sar Gandab
  •  
Places near Sar Gandab

Online Dating

Sar Gandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Gandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Gandab, Afghanistan