-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarfiraz Kala

Map of Sarfiraz Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarferaz Kala,Sarferāz Kalā,Sarfiraz Kala,Sarfirazkala,Sarfirāz Kalā,سرفراز کلا, Sarfirāz Kalā

Sarfiraz Kala

Welcome to the Sarfiraz Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarfirāz Kalā. See Sarfiraz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarfirāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Sarfiraz Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98333/67.96517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Sarfiraz Kala
  •  
Places near Sarfiraz Kala

Online Dating

Sarfiraz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarfiraz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarfiraz Kala, Afghanistan