-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarfarazkala

Map of Sarfarazkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Faraz Kala,Sar Farāz Kalā,Sarfaraz Kala,Sarfarazkala,Sarfarāz Kalā,قلعهٔ سر فراز, Sarfarazkala

Sarfarazkala

Welcome to the Sarfarazkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarfarazkala. See Sarfarazkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarfarazkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sarfarazkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.385/68.48639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sarfarazkala
  •  
Places near Sarfarazkala

Online Dating

Sarfarazkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarfarazkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarfarazkala, Afghanistan