-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Warqah

Map of Sar-e Warqah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Warqah,Sare Warqa,Sari-Varka,Saṟe Waṟqa,sr wzqh,Сари-Варка,سر ورقه,سرٔ وزقه, Sar-e Warqah

Sar-e Warqah

Welcome to the Sar-e Warqah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Warqah. See Sar-e Warqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Warqah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Warqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12222/67.70091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Sar-e Warqah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Warqah
Sar-e Warqah (0 km) Chambar-e Warqah (2.1 km) Sar-e Lūmān (3.3 km) Nālah-ye Kalān (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (4.7 km) Awij Mārkashah (5.1 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (5.2 km) Khākrēz (5.3 km) Hāshim Bakht (5.3 km) Now Deh (5.5 km) Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin (5.5 km) Chanbar (5.5 km) Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.4 km) Qōl-e Bābur (6.5 km) Luman (6.6 km) Būlāq Mastī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Warqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Warqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Warqah, Afghanistan