-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp,sr twp,Сари-Топ,سر توپ,سرٔ توپ, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7414/67.51483
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan