-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Sumuch

Map of Sar-e Sumuch Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Somowch,Sar-e Somuch,Sar-e Somūch,Sar-e Sumuch,Sar-e Sumūch,Sare Somuc,Saṟe Somūc,سر سموچ, Sar-e Sumūch

Sar-e Sumuch

Welcome to the Sar-e Sumuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sumūch. See Sar-e Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87548/67.46878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sumuch
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sumuch

Online Dating

Sar-e Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sumuch, Afghanistan