Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Oshtur Murdah

Map of Sar-e Oshtur Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Oshtormordeh,Sar-e Oshtur Murdah,Sar-e Shotor Mordeh,Sare Usturmurda,Sare Ušturmurda,Sari-Ushturmurda,سر اشتر مرده, Sar-e Oshtur Murdah

Sar-e Oshtur Murdah

Welcome to the Sar-e Oshtur Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Oshtur Murdah. See Sar-e Oshtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Oshtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Oshtur Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Oshtur Murdah
Places near Sar-e Oshtur Murdah

Online Dating

Sar-e Oshtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Oshtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Oshtur Murdah, Afghanistan