-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Qol

Map of Sar-e Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qol,Sar-e Qowl,Sar-e Qōl,Sare Qol,Sare Qolleh,Saṟe Qōl,سر قول, Sar-e Qōl

Sar-e Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qōl. See Sar-e Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63962/67.26716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qol
Sar-e Qōl (0 km) Murwārī (5.3 km) Mūsar Khēl (5.6 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (5.8 km) Bābā Walī (5.9 km) Bādī Khēl (6.3 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (6.9 km) Wardagay (7.4 km) Nūrakī (7.5 km) Shahzādah (8.6 km) Wakīl-Qādir (9.2 km) Ḏungah (9.3 km) Adīn Khēl (9.4 km) Saṟay (9.7 km) Nowrak (9.7 km) Dahān-e Qōl (10.1 km) Dāghān (10.8 km) Gunbadah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qol, Afghanistan