-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Luman

Map of Sar-e Luman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Luman,Sar-e Lūmān,Sari-Luman,sr lwman,Сари-Луман,سر لومان,سرٔ لومان, Sar-e Lūmān

Sar-e Luman

Welcome to the Sar-e Luman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Lūmān. See Sar-e Luman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Lūmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar-e Luman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12872/67.66646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sar-e Luman
  •  
Places near Sar-e Luman

Online Dating

Sar-e Luman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Luman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Luman, Afghanistan