-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Kowryah

Map of Sar-e Kowryah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Koryah,Sar-e Kowryah,Sar-e Kōryah,Sare Korya,Sari-Kor'ya,Sari-Kor’ya,Saṟe Kōṟya,sr kwryh,سرٔ كوريه, Sar-e Kowryah

Sar-e Kowryah

Welcome to the Sar-e Kowryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kowryah. See Sar-e Kowryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kowryah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sar-e Kowryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9975/68.04111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kowryah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kowryah

Online Dating

Sar-e Kowryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kowryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kowryah, Afghanistan