-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Choqa

Map of Sar-e Choqa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Choqa,Sar-e Chowqa,Sar-e Chowqā,Sar-e Chōqā,Sarchowqa,Sarchowqā,Sarecoqa,Sarečoqā,Sarichoka,srchwqa,Саричока,سر چوقا,سرچوقا, Sar-e Chōqā

Sar-e Choqa

Welcome to the Sar-e Choqa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Chōqā. See Sar-e Choqa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Chōqā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Choqa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25643/67.6656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar-e Choqa
  •  
Places near Sar-e Choqa

Online Dating

Sar-e Choqa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Choqa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Choqa, Afghanistan