-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Bayd

Map of Sar-e Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bayd,Sar-e Bid,Sar-e Bīd,Sare Bed,Sari-Bed,Saṟe Bēḏ,sr byd,Сари-Бед,سر بید,سرٔ بيد, Sar-e Bayd

Sar-e Bayd

Welcome to the Sar-e Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bayd. See Sar-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98952/67.79203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bayd
Sar-e Bayd (0 km) Mīānah Bayd (1.9 km) Marbūlāq (3.2 km) Ghowch Qōl (5.1 km) Now Jōy (5.3 km) Shiwqōl (6.7 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (7.4 km) Sabz Sang (8.2 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (9.8 km) Targhay (9.8 km) Kadūl (10.7 km) Surkh Dēwāl (10.8 km) Āltān (11 km) Bārīk Jōy (11.1 km) Jampōl (11.1 km) Ōrkah Bābā (11.2 km) Dandāb (11.3 km) Jīl Gumshudah (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan