Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Ambulaq

Map of Sar-e Ambulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ambolagh,Sar-e Ambolāgh,Sar-e Ambulaq,Sar-e Ambūlāq,Sari-Ambulak,سر امبولاق, Sar-e Ambūlāq

Sar-e Ambulaq

Welcome to the Sar-e Ambulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ambūlāq. See Sar-e Ambulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ambūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Ambulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ambulaq
Places near Sar-e Ambulaq

Online Dating

Sar-e Ambulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Ambulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ambulaq, Afghanistan