-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Ab

Map of Sar-e Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Āb

Sar-e Ab

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb. See Sar-e Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Sar-e Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6/68.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ab

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab, Afghanistan