Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sard Koh

Map of Sard Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sard Koh,Sard Kuh,Sard Kōh,Sard Kūh,Sardkoh,Saṟḏkoh,سرد کوه, Sard Kōh

Sard Koh

Welcome to the Sard Koh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sard Kōh. See Sard Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sard Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sard Koh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sard Koh
Places near Sard Koh

Online Dating

Sard Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sard Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sard Koh, Afghanistan