-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Deh Ghar

Map of Sar Deh Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sardekhgar,Sar Deh Ghar,سر ده غر, Sar Deh Ghar

Sar Deh Ghar

Welcome to the Sar Deh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Deh Ghar. See Sar Deh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Deh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Deh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24555/68.63588
  • Altitude: 2559 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar Deh Ghar
  •  
Places near Sar Deh Ghar

Online Dating

Sar Deh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Deh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Deh Ghar, Afghanistan