-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rud-e Sar Deh

Map of Rud-e Sar Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūd-e Sar Deh

Rud-e Sar Deh

Welcome to the Rud-e Sar Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūd-e Sar Deh. See Rud-e Sar Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūd-e Sar Deh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Rud-e Sar Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58333/67.91667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rud-e Sar Deh
  •  
Places near Rud-e Sar Deh
Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē (1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē (3.5 km) Tsalah (9.1 km) Gāṟah (10.1 km) Dand (10.3 km) Manşūr (11.5 km) Nêwī Kārēz (12.1 km) Ghizgay (12.4 km) Spīn Tak (12.4 km) Amīnullāh Chambar (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Rud-e Sar Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rud-e Sar Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rud-e Sar Deh, Afghanistan